Is Kroger® Jumbo Mild Italian Style Meatballs 6 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Lactate, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Natural Flavors (Contains Maltodextrin), Oleoresin Capsicum, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Sugar, Corn Oil, Calcium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Potassium Chloride
Check Kroger® Jumbo Mild Italian Style Meatballs 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Jumbo Mild Italian Style Meatballs 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Natural Sharp Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
Where to buy
Kroger® Jumbo Mild Italian Style Meatballs 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece, Frozen


