Is KROGER, LITE INSTANT DRINK MIX, GRAPE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Calcium Silicate, Magnesium Oxide, Blue 1, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check KROGER, LITE INSTANT DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROGER, LITE INSTANT DRINK MIX, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking