Is Kroger® Maraschino Cherries Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cherries, Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Sulfur Dioxide
Check Kroger® Maraschino Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Maraschino Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Maraschino Cherries is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Whole, Liquid


