Is Kroger Mild Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee.
Check Kroger Mild Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Mild Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
KROGER, MEXICAN STYLE BLEND FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE
Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Italian Mild - 16 Oz
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
Kroger® Shredded Mild Cheddar Cheese
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


