This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger® Non Stick Coconut Cooking Spray Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin

Check Kroger® Non Stick Coconut Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Non Stick Coconut Cooking Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Non Stick Coconut Cooking Spray | Spoonful