Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Orange Rind Muenster Cheese Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (For Color), Contains: Milk

Check Kroger® Orange Rind Muenster Cheese Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Kroger® Orange Rind Muenster Cheese Bar | Spoonful