Is Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Not A Source Of Lactose
Check Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer is available at 2 retailers
KrogerPick 'n Save
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


