Is Kroger PRSL Honey Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pork, Water, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor (including Celery Powder), Cultured Celery Juice, Sea Salt, Cherry Powder.

Check Kroger PRSL Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Kroger PRSL Honey Ham | Spoonful