Is Kroger Queso Blanco Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nonfat Milk, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Butter Oil, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2 Percent Or Less Of The Following: Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Cellulose Gum, Datem, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene

Check Kroger Queso Blanco Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing