Is Kroger® Sriracha Ranch Salad Dressing Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Lowfat Buttermilk (Cultured Lowfat And Skim Milk, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Chili Sauce (Aged Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Dried Garlic), Sugar, Egg Yolk, Sour Cream Powder (Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Vinegar, Contains 1% Or Less Of Salt, Spice, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Parsley, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Modified Corn Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Citric And Malic Acid
Check Kroger® Sriracha Ranch Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Sriracha Ranch Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Where to buy
Kroger® Sriracha Ranch Salad Dressing is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


