Is Kroger® Strawberry Watermelon Vitamin Liquid Water Enhancer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Propylene Glycol, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Niacin, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin

Check Kroger® Strawberry Watermelon Vitamin Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go