Is Kroger Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, strawberries, polydextrose, maltodextrin, contains less than 2% of: fruit pectin, citric acid, natural flavor, carob bean gum, sucralose, potassium sorbate (preservative), sodium benzoate (preservative), calcium chloride, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Kroger Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


