Is Kroger® Traditional Rounds Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, or Canola Oil), Salt.
Check Kroger® Traditional Rounds Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Traditional Rounds Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Traditional Rounds Tortilla Chips is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


