Is Kroger® Yellow Cling Peach Halves in 100% Fruit Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Peach Pulp And Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color
Check Kroger® Yellow Cling Peach Halves in 100% Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Yellow Cling Peach Halves in 100% Fruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Yellow Cling Peach Halves in 100% Fruit Juice is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSalad


