Is Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Glucose Syrup, Hops, Hop Extract, Modified Hop Extract

Check Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Cans is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking