Is Kuljanka Ajvar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
84% Red Peppers, 8% Aubergine, 3% Sunflower Oil, 2% Sugar, 1.5% Sea Salt, 0.5% Garlic, 0.75% Hot Peppers, Acid: Acetic Acid.
Check Kuljanka Ajvar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuljanka Ajvar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSide Dish


