Is Kuner's® Original Chili Beans No Salt Added 15 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Chili Pepper, Cornstarch Modified, Soybean Oil, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder
Check Kuner's® Original Chili Beans No Salt Added 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuner's® Original Chili Beans No Salt Added 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuner's® Original Chili Beans No Salt Added 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonTarget
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


