Is Kupiec Thin Rice Cakes With Sunflower Seeds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice 87%, Sunflower Seeds 12%, Salt

Check Kupiec Thin Rice Cakes With Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kupiec Thin Rice Cakes With Sunflower Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kupiec Thin Rice Cakes With Sunflower Seeds | Spoonful