Is Kurrajong Kitchen Now That's Lavosh Original Bites Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (contains Vitamin; Thiamine, Folic Acid), Unsalted Butter (milk), Nonfat Milk Solids, Poppy Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Salt. Contains Wheat, Gluten, Milk and Sesame. It may also contain Soy.
Check Kurrajong Kitchen Now That's Lavosh Original Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kurrajong Kitchen Now That's Lavosh Original Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


