Is Kx Sugar Free Ice Energy Drink 4X500ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- pantothenic acid
- glycerol esters of wood rosins
- inositol
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Flavourings (Including Guarana Extract ), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins), Caffeine, Inositol, Potassium Sorbate), B Vitamins (Niacin, Vitamin B6, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B12)
Check Kx Sugar Free Ice Energy Drink 4X500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kx Sugar Free Ice Energy Drink 4X500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
Kx Sugar Free Ice Energy Drink 4X500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


