Is L-OPTIZINC 30 MG (WITH COPPER) - 100 VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zinc (From L-opti Zinc Monomethionine), Copper (As Amino Acid Chelate), Rice Flour, Gelatin (Capsule), Magnesium Stearate

Check L-OPTIZINC 30 MG (WITH COPPER) - 100 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L-OPTIZINC 30 MG (WITH COPPER) - 100 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep