Is La Brea Bakery Take & Bake Bread Rolls Rustic Ciabatta 4 Count - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Canola Oil, Sour Culture, Salt, Sugar, Yeast, Wheat Flour, Cultured Wheat Flour, Guar Gum, White Degerminated Corn Meal, Gum Arabic

Check La Brea Bakery Take & Bake Bread Rolls Rustic Ciabatta 4 Count - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Brea Bakery Take & Bake Bread Rolls Rustic Ciabatta 4 Count - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoVonsYummy

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep