Is La ciabatta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Wheat_ flour, water, yeast, extra virgin olive oil, salt, ethylalcohol, _wheat gluten_, malted _wheat_ flour, dehydrated deactivated _rye_ sourdough.

Check La ciabatta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralSour
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking