Is La Colombe Coffee Roasters Draft Latte Vanilla Cold Brew With Oatmilk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Oats), Coffee (water, Coffee), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vanilla Extract, Acacia, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor, Nitrous Oxide, Trisodium Phosphate, Disodium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate. Contains Oats.
Check La Colombe Coffee Roasters Draft Latte Vanilla Cold Brew With Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Colombe Coffee Roasters Draft Latte Vanilla Cold Brew With Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


