Is La Felinese Antipasto Rustico Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Genoa Salami: Pork, Salt, Seasoning (sugars [dextrose], Potassium Chloride, Inulin, Pepper Extract), Spices, Paprika, Sodium Ascorbate, Potassium Nitrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Bacterial Culture. Milano Salami: Pork, Salt, Seasoning (sugars [dextrose], Potassium Chloride, Inulin, Pepper Extract), Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Potassium Nitrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Bacterial Culture. Salami With Prosciutto: Pork, Salt, Seasoning (sugars [dextrose], Potassium Chloride, Inulin, Pepper Extract), Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Dehydrated Garlic, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Bacterial Culture. Coppa: Pork, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Sodium Ascorbate, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Spice Extracts. Prosciutto: Pork, Salt.

Check La Felinese Antipasto Rustico against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad Topping