Is La Gina Extra Virgin Olive Oil 1L Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check La Gina Extra Virgin Olive Oil 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Gina Extra Virgin Olive Oil 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing