Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Moderna Elbows/Codos 100% Duurm Wheat 7.05 Oz. Pack Of 3. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina And Durum Flour

Check La Moderna Elbows/Codos 100% Duurm Wheat 7.05 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Moderna Elbows/Codos 100% Duurm Wheat 7.05 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? La Moderna Elbows/Codos 100% Duurm Wheat 7.05 Oz. Pack Of 3. | Spoonful