Is LA PANZANELLA, MULTIGRAIN MINI CROCCANTINI Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, FLAX SEED, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CRACKED WHEAT, SEA SALT, CRACKED RYE, CRACKED TRITICALE, HULLED BARLEY, AMARANTH, QUINOA.
Check LA PANZANELLA, MULTIGRAIN MINI CROCCANTINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA PANZANELLA, MULTIGRAIN MINI CROCCANTINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


