Is La Preferida Beans Pinto Bag - 32 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINTO BEANS.
Check La Preferida Beans Pinto Bag - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Beans Pinto Bag - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Beans Pinto Bag - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers
IGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano's
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


