Is La Preferida Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check La Preferida Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad