Is La Tortilleria Corn Tortillas 8 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (99.5%), Sea Salt.
Check La Tortilleria Corn Tortillas 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tortilleria Corn Tortillas 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


