Is La Vieja Fabrica Seville Orange Marmalade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Seville Oranges, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared With 40G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content: 65G, Per 100G

Check La Vieja Fabrica Seville Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Vieja Fabrica Seville Orange Marmalade is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping