Is Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Maximum Strength Cinnamon Spice Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Cinnamon Spice with Other Natural Flavors, Cinnamon Bark (Cinnamomum), Orange Peel (Citrus Sinensis), Marshmallow Root (Althaea Officinalis), Eleuthero Root (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Papaya Leaf (Carica Papaya), Chrysanthemum Flower (Chrysanthemum Morifolium), Japanese Honeysuckle Flower (Lonicera Japonica).

Check Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Maximum Strength Cinnamon Spice Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Maximum Strength Cinnamon Spice Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go