Is Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Maximum Strength Cinnamon Spice Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cinnamon Spice with Other Natural Flavors, Cinnamon Bark (Cinnamomum), Orange Peel (Citrus Sinensis), Marshmallow Root (Althaea Officinalis), Eleuthero Root (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Papaya Leaf (Carica Papaya), Chrysanthemum Flower (Chrysanthemum Morifolium), Japanese Honeysuckle Flower (Lonicera Japonica).
Check Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Maximum Strength Cinnamon Spice Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Maximum Strength Cinnamon Spice Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Maximum Strength Cinnamon Spice Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


