Is Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Tea Cranberry Twist -- 60 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Flower (Hibiscus Sabdariffa), Cranberry Twist With Other Natural Flavors, Orange Peel (Citrus Sinensis), Citric Acid, Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Marshmallow Root (Althaea Officinalis), Chrysanthemum Flower (Chrysanthemum Morifolium), Eleuthero Root (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Japanese Honeysuckle Flower (Lonicera Japonica), Papaya Leaf (Carica Papaya)

Check Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Tea Cranberry Twist -- 60 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laci Le Beau Super Dieter's Tea Cranberry Twist -- 60 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast