Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lactantia Lactose Free 2% Partly Skimmed Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Lactase (Enzyme), Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3contains: Milk

Check Lactantia Lactose Free 2% Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lactantia Lactose Free 2% Partly Skimmed Milk is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Tree Nut Free? Lactantia Lactose Free 2% Partly Skimmed Milk | Spoonful