Is Lactantia® My Country Swiss Flavour Unsalted Cultured Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Lactic Cultures, May Contain Colour
Check Lactantia® My Country Swiss Flavour Unsalted Cultured Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactantia® My Country Swiss Flavour Unsalted Cultured Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lactantia® My Country Swiss Flavour Unsalted Cultured Butter is available at 9 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Butter · Stick, Bar
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichGarnishing


