Is Lactantia Original Cream Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Locust Bean Gum.

Check Lactantia Original Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingBaking