Is Lacteeze Chewable Tablets Mild Mint Flavour 10 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, microcrystalline cellulose, lactase (4,0 00 ALU), calcium stearate and natural mint flavour .

Check Lacteeze Chewable Tablets Mild Mint Flavour 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lacteeze Chewable Tablets Mild Mint Flavour 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
MintyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go