Is Lactose Free Green Valley Creamery Organic Cream Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Cultured Cream (milk), Lactase Enzyme, Sea Salt, Live And Active Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Lactose Free Green Valley Creamery Organic Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactose Free Green Valley Creamery Organic Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


