Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lactose-Free Swiss Cheese Fondue Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss cheese 50% (milk, bacterial culture, salt, rennet), White wine, Water, Potato starch, Sodium phosphate, Salt, Kirsch brandy, Locust bean gum, Spices

Check Lactose-Free Swiss Cheese Fondue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lactose-Free Swiss Cheese Fondue is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Lactose-Free Swiss Cheese Fondue | Spoonful