Is Ladera Foods Granola, Cocoa Almond, 11 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Slivered Almonds, Maple Syrup, Olive Cocoa Powder, Brown Sugar, Salt.
Check Ladera Foods Granola, Cocoa Almond, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ladera Foods Granola, Cocoa Almond, 11 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bagel Plain Gluten Free 5 Count, 13.9 Ounce
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Where to buy
Ladera Foods Granola, Cocoa Almond, 11 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


