Is Laffy Taffy Candy Fruit Combos Mango-Passionfruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil Contains 2% Or Less Of: Mono And Diglycerides, Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide (color), Natural Flavors, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5. Contains Soy.
Check Laffy Taffy Candy Fruit Combos Mango-Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laffy Taffy Candy Fruit Combos Mango-Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
About this product
Candy · Bar


