Is LAIKI Gluten Free Crackers Truffles and Pepper Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE BRAN OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, BLACK TRUFFLE, BLACK PEPPER, TRUFFLE AROMA
Check LAIKI Gluten Free Crackers Truffles and Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAIKI Gluten Free Crackers Truffles and Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


