Is Laird Superfood Aloha Oatmac Superfood Creamer Original Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat milk
organic oat milk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Organic Oat Milk, Organic Coconut Sugar, Macadamia Powder, Seaweed-derived Calcium, Avocado Oil. Contains Coconut, Macadamia.
Check Laird Superfood Aloha Oatmac Superfood Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laird Superfood Aloha Oatmac Superfood Creamer Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


