Is Laird Superfood Aloha Oatmac Superfood Creamer Original Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oat Milk, Organic Coconut Sugar, Macadamia Powder, Seaweed-derived Calcium, Avocado Oil. Contains Coconut, Macadamia.

Check Laird Superfood Aloha Oatmac Superfood Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep