Is Lakanto Granola Peanut Butter Crunch No Sugar Added Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Roasted peanuts, sunflower seeds, monkfruit sweetener (erythritol, monk fruit extract), coconut oil, fava bean protein isolate, peanut butter (roasted peanuts), tapioca fiber, natural flavors, sea salt, rosemary extract (to preserve freshness). Contains: peanuts.
Check Lakanto Granola Peanut Butter Crunch No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakanto Granola Peanut Butter Crunch No Sugar Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


