No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lake Champlain Chocolates Five Star Bar, Caramel Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Milk And Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soybean Lecithin (Non-gmo), Vanilla, Rice Syrup (Organic), Roasted Salted Almonds, Brown Sugar, Honey, Vanilla Extract, Soybean Lecithin (Organic)

Check Lake Champlain Chocolates Five Star Bar, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lake Champlain Chocolates Five Star Bar, Caramel is available at 2 retailers

AmazonGiant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lake Champlain Chocolates Five Star Bar, Caramel | Spoonful