Is Lakewood Organic Pineapple Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Pineapple Puree

Check Lakewood Organic Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakewood Organic Pineapple Juice is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetro

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go