Is Lakudia Tapenade Kalamata Olive Spread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar.

Check Lakudia Tapenade Kalamata Olive Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing